Network Transceiver Modules

Showing: 1-9 of 9 items
73% off RRP
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

€153.93 inc VAT
€125.15 exc VAT

Estimated Delivery: 7-8 days
NETGEAR SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module for Managed Switches

NETGEAR SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module for Managed Switches

€174.63 inc VAT
€141.97 exc VAT

Estimated Delivery: 4-5 days
82% off RRP
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm

€208.90 inc VAT
€169.83 exc VAT

Estimated Delivery: 7-8 days
89% off RRP
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

€258.28 inc VAT
€209.99 exc VAT

Estimated Delivery: 7-8 days
DELL 407-BBXU network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

DELL 407-BBXU network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

€414.90 inc VAT
€337.32 exc VAT

Estimated Delivery: 4-5 days
4% off RRP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise StoreFabric C-series network transceiver module Fiber optic 16000 Mbit/s
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s

€519.72 inc VAT
€422.53 exc VAT

Estimated Delivery: 4-5 days
DELL 2X15K network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28 850 nm

DELL 2X15K network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28 850 nm

€906.03 inc VAT
€736.61 exc VAT

Estimated Delivery: 4-5 days